Skip to page body Home About US Gaming Commission Divisions Human Resources Locations I Want To...

Brent Eli Morris 

 

Morris has eleven convictions of charges relating to cheating at gambling in both New Jersey and Nevada. He was added to New Jersey's exclusion list in 1989. Morris currently resides in New Jersey.

 

Name
Brent Eli Morris
Aliases
Thomas Hubbard, Walter Hubbard, Tom Brago,
Tom Biago, Tom Braco, Mario Johnson
Sex
M
Race
W
Height
70"
Weight
180
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Green
Build
Other Characteristics
Date of Birth
Sept. 18, 1956
Place of Birth
Bridgeton, New Jersey
Last Known Address
R.R. No. 8, Box 257, Bridgeton, New Jersey 08302
Date Last Update
Other Information
Placed on List
February 24, 1994
Photo Date
September 22, 2010

 

Last updated: 6/19/2012 4:43:22 PM