Skip to page body Home About US Gaming Commission Divisions Human Resources Locations I Want To...

Michael James McNeive

McNeive was first arrested by the Nevada Gaming Control Board in 1996. Since that time McNeive has been arrested numerous times for gaming related crimes involving cheating slot machines.

Name
Michael James McNeive
Aliases
James Michael McNeire, Mike McNeive, Michael James McKneive
Sex
M
Race
W
Height
601
Weight
220
Hair
Gray
Eyes
Blue
Build
Large
Other Characteristics
4" scar on chest
Date of Birth
October 21, 1940
Place of Birth
Great Bend , Kansas
Last Known Address
2000 Buchanan Street Apt 5, Hollywood , FL
Date Last Update Other Information
Placed on List
August 20, 2009
Photo Date
August 17, 2006

 

Last updated: 6/19/2012 2:28:00 PM