Skip to page body Home About US Gaming Commission Divisions Human Resources Locations I Want To...

 William Klahr Cushing

 Cushing was first arrested in 1984. Since that time Cushing has been arrested numerous times for gaming crimes in Nevada and other states. It is believed Cushing spends his time in Nevada and Florida.

 

Name
William Klahr Cushing
Aliases
Bill Cushing, Paul Brewer
Sex
M
Race
White
Height
70"
Weight
155
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Green
Build
Thin
Other Characteristics
Date of Birth
April 25, 1952
Place of Birth
Oil City, Pennsylvania
Last Known Address
1311 Winwood Street, Las Vegas, NV
Date Last Update
October 1, 2008
Other Information
Placed on List
September 18, 2008
Photo Date

 

Last updated: 7/15/2013 10:15:32 AM